Lunch Assignments 2018-2019

Download Lunch Assignments 2018-2019 pdf

September 26

Chair: CHING, Denise

Chair: OSBORNE, Lolly

Chair: SANDERS, Pat

CHEN, YuHui

EDWARDS, Judy Ann

FOX, Bobbi

FRENCH, Rita

GARSH, Bea

HEILMAN, Janet

KLYNN, Shirley

KNISS, Elizabeth

KROYMANN, Cathy

MCDERMOTT, Theresa

NOH, Ginnie

PACKER, Bonnie

PEEK, Theresa

PINSKY, Joanne

SHERIDAN, Donna

SHIBATA, Naomi

SIMBECK, Marilyn

SPASOJEVIC, Maria

TULI, Roma

WRIGHT, Elizabeth

 

December 19

Chair: ROEMER, Beth

Chair: SWOPE, Judi

BARRY, Gwendolyn

BJORK, Nancy

BOLLINGER, Kim

BOYD, Mary-Louise

BOYD, Labiba

CHENG, Lie-Yea

DAVE, Daksha

DUFFIE, Frances

GLANCKOPF, Annette

HANSEN, Louise

HOOD, Christina

KAYE, Susan

LAMONT, Carol

MCCULLOUGH, Mary

MCMAHON, Terry

MCMAHON, Kathleen

MILLER, Edith

PETERS, Nancy Lee

ROSENBLUM, Ellen

STROHECKER, Jan

TRAUGOTT, Ninna

 

March 20

Chair: DAWES, Jean

Chair: HERRICK, Maie

CHANG, Judy

DIAMOND, Carol

EICHSTADT, Trudy

EMBERLING, Heidi

FREIER, Susan

FROST, Judith

KOROL, Iris

LEBECK, Sandra

LILLARD-BERNAL, Liz

MORIN, Diane

OLSON, Jill

PIERCE, Carolyn

PUGLIESE, Lydia

RICHARDSON, Susan

SMIRNOV-OTIS, Elena

SUKIENNICKI, Doris

TUCHER, Carolyn

WAUK, Linda

WAY, Sylvie

YANG, Amy

October 17

Chair: McDONNELL, Susan

Chair: WARD, Holly

BERTSCH, Mary Grace

BRADSKI, Abby

BURNS, Peggy

COONEY, Ursula

CREEK, Judy

CUERINGTON, Darclyn

DAVIS, Kathy

DIBRIENZA, Jennifer

FASANI, Connie

GRAY, Kristy

GREGOR, Anne

KLEINBERG, Judith

MACKOWSKI, Donna

O'CONNOR, Mary

OGUS, Margo

REMSEN, Kay

SPRENG, Barbara

SPURLOCK, Lucile

STEN, Lisa

TULLIS, Betsy

VLASIC, Linda

 

January 16

Chair: STEINER, Judith

Chair: STEWART, Jacqueline

BECHTOLD, Ginny

BOHLING, Donna

DAVIS, Patricia

DUMANIAN, Edma

FRY, Karen

GRACON, Helen

HEISTER, Ellie

HOM, Gloria

HUBENTHAL, Carol

LAYTON, Gabreille

MACMORRIS, Elizabeth

MANSFIELD, Ellie

MARTINEAU, Catherine

MARTINSON, Stephanie

MOBERG, Gail

POWERS, Lanie

RAILAN, Divya

REHMUS, Marcia

ROLFE, Diane

STONE, Jenny

TORGERSEN, Kathy

 

April 17

Chair: BEHAL, Sonia

Chair: SAKAMOTO, Kristina

ANDONIAN, Amy

BADER, Linda

BUSHER, Rosemary

CARLSON, Sharlene

DAFOE, Janet L.

DONG, Felicia

EDDINGTON, Ann

EMSLIE, Patricia

HIGGINS, Leeann

HONG, EJ

JONES, Hilary

KIENZLE, Karen

MCCOLLUM, Sue

MOORE, Nina

O'HARA, Celiene

RISING, Louise

RUBINSTEIN, Holly

SCHOELERMAN, Jackie

SUNG, Amy

ZITELLI, Edith

 

June 19

Chair: KENRICK, Chris

Chair: OSBORNE, Lolly

CHIAPELLA, Lynn

CLARK, Mayla

ERCOLANI, Anne

HAMILTON, Valerie

HUNT, Leannah

JOHNSON, Mary Louise

KEYES, Sally

KLECKNER, Jennifer

LARA, Venus

LOWTHER, Marsha

OVENSHINE, Elinor

OWEN, Ruth

PEDREIRO, Ana

PRESSEY, Jean

RICHARDSON, Susie

SMITH, Donna

SPANGLER, Nancy

STORKMAN, Dixie

SWENSON, Barbara

VIEIRA DA ROSA, Aino

ZAVOLI, Kristine

November 28

Chair:  SMALL, Sharon*

Chair: STEVENS, Jana*

BROOKS, Eileen*

CAVANAUGH, Wanda*

FEUER, Margaret*

FOLEY, Judy

FRENCH, Sarah*

JEROME, Julie*

KALMAN, LuAnne

KNOTT, Kathleen

KUIPER, Carol

LIPPERT, Carol*

LOEB, Ila

MACDONELL, Jean

PEARSON, Sandra*

PIRACHA, Tahira

RECHT, Karen

RENZEL, Emily*

SHAMBORA, Christine*

SMITH, Alice

SULLIVAN, Victoria*

WILKES, Joanne

WONG, Nancy

*Gaveleers 

 

February 20

Chair: BAJUK, Laura

Chair: DEITSCH, Irene

ALEXANDER, Nancy

BERNER, Harriet

BRUCE, Gaye

CARNEY, Margaret

COLLINS, Paula

COONEY, Katie

FURTH, Wynne

GRIFFITH, Mary

GRISCOM, Shannon

HOLMAN, Karen

JARRETT, Laurie

KNOX, Lisa

McGARAGHAN, Nancy

MEKARA, Parinda

NORTON, Mary Ann

PLAYER, Nancy

RANGAN, Rachna

ROHDE, Karen

SELTZER, Adele

WOODSON, Jolaine

 

May 15

Chair: FLANAGAN, Bonnie

Chair: McLAREN, Leslie

ANDERSEN, Elaine

BECHTEL, Betsy

BROWN,Lorraine

BOVEE, Yvette

CULPEPPER, Kay

DIAMOND, Diana

EISENHARDT, Kathleen

EROSHIN, Mariia

FONT, Lolly

JUMANJI, Karishma

KITCHEN, Barbara

KLEIN, Barbara

McGINN, Kathie

McKEE, Peggy

MONROE, Meg

PRENDERGAST, Marlene

ROSS, Annette

STEELE, Jan

WHALEY, Sallie

ZWIEP, Joan